30 Kasım 2020, Pazartesi
Son Dakika
Çok Okunanlar
Yazarlar
Puan Durumu
TAKIM O G B M A Y AV P
1Alanyaspor972000023
2Galatasaray1062200020
3Fenerbahçe1062200020
4Beşiktaş951300016
5Kasımpaşa1043300015
6Gaziantep FK1036100015
7Başakşehir FK1042400014
8Fatih Karagümrük934200013
9Konyaspor933300012
10Çaykur Rizespor933300012
11Yeni Malatyaspor933300012
12Hatayspor733100012
13Trabzonspor1033400012
14Göztepe825100011
15Antalyaspor1024400010
16Sivasspor82330009
17BB Erzurumspor92340009
18Kayserispor82150007
19Denizlispor91350006
20Gençlerbirliği91260005
21MKE Ankaragücü80260002
E-Gazete
2020-11-30 Günü İttifak Gazetesi
Foto Galeri
Videolar